$

Awarded to date

Canterbury $350 Regional - Day 2 Seat Draw (seat order)

 
1 1 Jeffrey Hansen Buffalo, MN 55,000
1 2 Durwin Matuska Crosby, MN 82,000
1 3 Jesse Haddeland Phoenix, AZ 126,000
1 4 Terrell Schwake Kenyon, MN 85,500
1 5 Matthew Hamilton Minneapolis, MN 329,500
1 6 Daniel Hendrickson Faribault, MN 84,000
1 7 Bridgette Field Shakopee, MN 191,500
1 8 Adam Galili St Louis Park, MN 129,000
1 9 Robert Law Las Vegas, NV 111,500
2 1 Mathew Lenz Coon Rapids, MN 48,500
2 2 Darryn Sanders Cottage Grove, MN 150,000
2 3 Stephen Krogness Wayzata, MN 52,000
2 4 Daniel Buckley Minnetonka, MN 84,000
2 5 Loki Abboud Mendota Heights, MN 583,500
2 6 Robert Bichler Saint Paul, MN 95,000
2 7 Matthew Przybilla Pierz, MN 94,500
2 8 Joshua Matti Perham, MN 131,000
2 9 Thai Dinh Superior, MN 236,500
3 1 Derek Crooks Morton, MN 62,000
3 2 Benjamin Rock Marshfield, WI 196,500
3 3 George Sanford Zimmerman, MN 72,000
3 4 Tyler Brakke Plymouth, MN 115,500
3 5 Richard Climent Burnsville, MN 178,500
3 6 Brian Berthiaume S Saint Paul, MN 107,000
3 7 Thomas Stambaugh Nevis, MN 93,500
3 8 Michael Obrien Chaska, MN 78,000
3 9 Abdulkadir Ali Minneapolis, MN 107,500
4 1 Dara Gault Shorewood, MN 183,000
4 2 Jacob Woggon Camp Douglas, WI 176,500
4 3 Jonathan Kim St Louis Park, MN 65,000
4 4 Wayne Layne St Cloud, MN 616,000
4 5 William Kachel St Paul, MN 243,500
4 6 Joseph Cervo Ironwood, MI 144,000
4 7 Max Havlish Coon Rapids, MN 84,000
4 8 Robert Michener Minneapolis, MN 172,500
4 9 Daniel Favreau Montrose, MN 164,000
5 1 Thomas Sundling Sioux Falls, SD 78,500
5 2 John Balsimo Inver Grove Heights, MN 140,500
5 3 William Carlson Richfield, MN 67,000
5 4 Kasey Fingarson Plymouth, MN 88,500
5 5 Robert Maier Little Canada, MN 286,500
5 6 Paul Carney Bloomington, MN 140,500
5 7 Michael Woznicki Dickinson, ND 142,500
5 8 John Pierce Unit, MN 111,000
5 9 Matthew Mlsna Minneapolis, MN 178,000
6 1 Brian Murphy West Fargo, ND 86,000
6 2 Scotter Clark Marion, IA 84,000
6 3 Trenton Wilt Winchester, VA 45,500
6 4 Shane Stegora Hillman, MN 87,000
6 5 Rob Wazwaz White Bear Township, MN 152,000
6 6 Brett Kuznia Stephen, MN 84,000
6 7 Alex Vollbrecht Jordan, MN 102,500
6 8 Juston Welter Crookston, MN 212,500
6 9 Michael Kochendorfer Hastings, MN 297,500
7 1 Robert Steinmetz Eagan, MN 40,000
7 2 Greg Rahn Minneapolis, MN 139,000
7 3 Michael Juszczak Zimmerman, MN 50,000
7 4 Howard Hankin Chicago, IL 180,000
7 5 Yale Bernadotte Eagan, MN 139,000
7 6 Paul Skjerseth Fargo, ND 125,500
7 7 Steven Belland Bagley, MN 80,500
7 8 Shelley Morrill Mount Juliet, TN 169,000
7 9 Jason Leurquin Saint Louis Park, MN 264,000
8 1 Michael Rishovd , 72,000
8 2 Nathan Hernke Cannon Falls, MN 192,000
8 3 Paul Schiller Detroit Lakes, MN 102,000
8 4 Travis Doran Elysian, MN 120,000
8 5 Michael Wallin Sioux Falls, SD 56,500
8 6 Steven Ringstrom Chanhassen, MN 147,500
8 7 Cory Nordstrand International Falls, MN 90,000
8 8 John Dennehey Savage, MN 156,500
8 9 Brock Tuntland Annandale, MN 56,000
9 1 Paul Cross Coon Rapids, MN 491,000
9 2 Nicholas Nolan Eau Claire, WI 243,000
9 3 Matthew Chookiatsirichai Minneapolis, MN 189,500
9 4 Jason Sell Plymouth, MN 123,500
9 5 Kevin Marcotte Brooklyn Park, MN 57,000
9 6 Matthew Edison Maplewood, MN 61,000
9 7 Caleb Hershey Minneapolis, MN 367,500
9 8 Nicholas Ingolfsland Moorhead, MN 198,000
9 9 Brian Decathelineau Rochester, MN 79,500
10 1 Thomas Wu Naperville, IL 72,000
10 2 Curtis Vierstraete Wahpeton, ND 125,000
10 3 Richard Mckinnon New Hope, MN 38,000
10 4 Alan Ahmann Minneota, MN 200,000
10 5 Duane Anderson Bemidji, MN 111,000
10 6 Rory Linton Apple Valley, MN 215,500
10 7 Aaron Goldman Apple Valley, MN 127,000
10 8 Benjamin Larson Eden Prairie, MN 213,500
10 9 Jason Kramer West Fargo, ND 98,000
11 1 Blair Mathewson Ramsey, MN 95,500
11 2 Joshua Hall Fargo, ND 59,500
11 3 Paul Kelly Albert Lea, MN 360,500
11 4 Ernest King Bloomington, MN 165,000
11 5 Mark Bloomberg Mound, MN 167,000
11 6 Patricia Arends Victoria, MN 458,500
11 7 TJ Murphy Spencer, IA 145,500
11 8 Troy Miller , WI 105,000
11 9 Sabry Wazwaz Brooklyn Park, MN 76,500
12 1 Jacob Sniadajewski Stevens Point, WI 50,500
12 2 Scott Setering Eagan, MN 237,000
12 3 Daniel Flug Stillwater, MN 140,500
12 4 Saad Ghanem Burnsville, MN 569,500
12 5 Roger Britton Brainerd, MN 186,500
12 6 Michael Wade Eagan, MN 101,000
12 7 Randal Wright Eden Prairie, MN 65,000
12 8 Karen Longfellow Indian Shores, FL 31,000
12 9 Bruce Simmons Fort Atkinson, IA 88,000
13 1 Ryan Hohenstein Eden Prairie, MN 140,500
13 2 Peyton Smith Eagan, MN 268,000
13 3 Paul Becker Byron, MN 126,500
13 4 Ryan Athman St Cloud, MN 98,500
13 5 Brant Mickelson West Fargo, ND 187,500
13 6 James Mathis Apple Valley, MN 131,500
13 7 Lowell Wojahn Dayton, MN 62,000
13 8 Jeremy Calverley Burnsville, MN 319,000
13 9 Thomas Bourgeois Minnetrista, MN 68,000
14 1 Jacob Krueger Austin, MN 111,000
14 2 Tyler Kolness Hendrum, MN 73,000
14 3 Vernon Smith Minneapolis, MN 478,500
14 4 Randy Walstad Champlin, MN 28,500
14 5 Christine Flug Grant, MN 454,000
14 6 Kyle Mell St Michael, MN 35,000
14 7 Adam Burk St Paul, MN 81,000
14 8 Matthew Christensen Columbia Heights, MN 191,500
14 9 Gregory Passa Velva, ND 79,000
15 1 Brian Friesen Winnipeg, 141,500
15 2 Cody Kinney Kerkhoven, MN 246,000
15 3 William Knight Shakopee, MN 181,500
15 4 Garret Voldarski Atlantic Mine, MI 65,500
15 5 Daniel Owings Eden Prairie, MN 139,000
15 6 James Gibson Stonewall, MB 50,000
15 7 Jonathan Midler White Bear Lk, MN 279,500
15 8 Justin Pick Saint Cloud, MN 54,000
15 9