$

Awarded to date

Potawatomi Hotel & Casino: April 4 - 7, 2019

Day 2 Seat Draw By Chip Count

Created (4/7/2019 1:30:53 AM by Eric Anderson)
 
 
 
6 7 Ken Daciolas Chicago, IL 542,000
2 6 Edward Rohloff Weyauwega, WI 494,000
13 4 Darryl Ronconi Naperville, IL 441,500
8 9 Bradley Jansen West Bend, WI 352,000
7 7 Jordan Miller Louisville, KY 350,500
6 4 Ryan Housel North Liberty, IA 333,000
6 3 Jeremy Brown Bloomington, IN 315,500
1 8 Thomas Gabriel Florida City, FL 299,000
11 3 Altanulzii Onom North Field, IL 277,500
2 9 Steve Lauson Manitowoc, WI 271,000
1 9 Eric Winkie Beaver Dam, WI 245,000
11 2 Joe Matheson Andover, MN 243,000
2 5 Steve Federspiel Tiffin, IA 242,500
8 5 Spencer Alexander Dyer, IN 234,500
12 7 David Harth Madison, WI 230,500
12 8 Jason Reno Madison, WI 215,500
3 9 William Schaeffer Plymouth, WI 215,000
3 3 Michael Kamenjarin Chicago, IL 210,000
1 4 Tyler Kolness Hendrum, MN 199,500
3 7 Joseph McArthur Palatine, IL 194,000
13 2 Shane Thorne Sheboygan, WI 193,500
8 4 Joe Messineo Chicago, IL 192,500
2 1 Jeffrey Minnerly Madison, WI 190,000
7 3 Daniel Yaquinto Chicago, IL 187,500
12 3 Umut Ozturk Saint Paul, MN 181,000
1 7 Craig Trost Madison, WI 180,500
2 2 Thomas Sauer Menomonee Falls, WI 173,500
1 3 Daniel Sepiol Michigan City, IN 166,500
1 2 Bryan Andrews Wauwatosa, WI 165,000
3 6 Benjamin Wiora Mauston, WI 162,000
11 7 Ken Ulickey Oconomowoc, WI 160,000
8 6 Suren Dharanikota Oak Creek, WI 157,000
12 2 Zal Irani Chicago, IL 154,000
12 1 Daniel Bekavac Chicago, IL 153,000
11 5 Keith Thurman Lombard, IL 152,500
6 2 William Wolfe Palatine, IL 151,000
8 8 Louie Brazzoni Waukesha, WI 149,000
7 2 Paul Elfelt Brookfield, WI 144,500
7 8 Mike Shin Milwaukee, WI 135,500
2 3 Steve Anderson (MI) Clarklake, MI 134,500
3 8 Alex Winter Roseville, MN 134,500
7 9 Michael Wolff (WI) Madison, WI 134,000
11 8 Brian Thomas Gurnee, IL 130,500
6 1 Donnie Phan Nashville, TN 129,500
8 7 Voytek Glab Des Plaines, IL 124,500
3 5 Robert Moreno Plainfield, IL 122,000
7 1 Nico Nijhawan Madison, WI 121,000
2 8 Brian Wilson SS Marie, Ontario 120,000
8 3 Harvey Becker Evanston, IL 119,500
3 4 Dedric Henderson Minneapolis, MN 118,500
11 4 Richard Crystal Bloomingdale, IL 113,000
3 1 Bryan Skreens Winfield, IL 109,000
13 3 Mike Rieck Louisiana, MO 101,000
13 7 Laurance Essak West Bloomfield, MI 100,500
1 1 George Pappas Roselle, IL 96,500
2 4 Keith Heine Hillsboro, MO 96,500
12 4 Yoon Kim Caledonia, WI 96,000
6 8 Jill Bryant Aurora, IL 94,500
3 2 Christopher Dasch No City, WI 92,500
7 4 Robert Noe Buffalo Grove, IL 84,500
13 6 Matt Sundberg Eagan, MN 82,500
6 6 Michael Mecum Madison, WI 80,000
13 8 Steve Chen Skokie, IL 77,000
6 9 Robert Dunn Cedar Springs, MI 76,000
1 6 Joseph Landazzi Niles, IL 73,000
11 6 Ken Felten Island Lake, IL 68,500
8 1 Vlad Tkachuk Ukraine, 68,000
13 5 David Gutfreund Chicago, IL 67,500
7 6 Jason Colby Sparland, IL 65,000
12 6 Senad Novic Wauwatosa, WI 64,500
7 5 Matt Kirby Bemidji, MN 61,000
13 1 Steve Alonzo Beloit, WI 60,000
6 5 Aaron Johnson Red Wing, MN 55,000
12 5 Jeremy Dresch Fridley, MN 54,500
1 5 Timothy Kelly Arlington Heights, IL 32,500
11 1 Igor Hot Brookfield, WI 32,500
2 7 Kenneth Blaine Kewaskum, WI 31,500
8 2 Sarah Stefan Chicago, IL 30,500