$

Awarded to date

Canterbury Park: April 26 - 28, 2019

Day 2 Seat Draw By Chip Count

Created (4/28/2019 2:02:19 AM by Eric Anderson)
 
 
 
Table Seat Player City, State Chip Count
5 2 Jeremy Dresch Fridley, MN 422,000
5 1 David Pederson Minneapolis 401,000
3 8 Matt Kirby Bemidji 344,000
2 9 Stuart Luhm Plymouth, MN 296,500
2 3 Mark Jaroslawski Stillwater 292,000
5 4 Matthew Hamilton Minneapolis, MN 284,500
2 1 Randy Bullen Marne, MI 283,000
6 5 Osama Aweida Broomfield, CO 272,000
1 8 Eric Eelkema Brooklyn Park 270,000
3 7 Gregory Kukowski Virginia, MN 248,000
3 6 Ben Marsh Duluth 234,500
6 3 Dave Schoen Prescott 230,000
3 5 Joshua Russ Savage, MN 229,000
4 7 Muneer Ahmed Dassel, MN 214,000
3 4 Alan Carty Eden Prairie 198,000
3 1 DJ Buckley Eden Prairie, MN 195,000
4 8 Brad Sailor Lombard, IL 190,500
1 7 Kyle Sullivan Kirkland 189,000
1 1 Benjamin Wiora Mauston, WI 179,000
4 3 Ryan Ellison Tampa 178,500
7 1 Shane Nelson Minneapolis, MN 173,500
5 3 Tom Sadowski Bloomington 165,000
4 2 Vladimir Revniaga Burnsville, MN 163,000
6 6 Andy Tran Eau Claire, WI 163,000
2 6 Steve Federspiel Tiffin, IA 157,500
2 2 Michael Wolff (WI) Madison, WI 152,000
4 6 Rob WazWaz Minneapolis, MN 144,000
1 2 Aaron Johnson Red Wing 141,000
6 4 Barry Schmiess Fargo, ND 138,500
7 3 Mike Headland Jamestown, ND 132,000
1 5 Christopher Bergan PHOENIX, AZ 125,500
5 8 Milt Blasing Big Lake 118,500
6 8 Kou Vang Maplewood 116,000
3 3 Thai Dinh Duluth, MN 107,000
5 6 Gerald Cunniff St. Paul 106,000
2 7 Kevin White Inver Grove Heights, MN 105,000
2 8 Mike Juszczak Zimmerman, MN 103,500
7 7 John Reading Rochester 102,500
5 5 Paul Eidem Eden Prairie 99,000
7 4 Gary Brakke Plymouth, MN 99,000
4 1 Keith Heine Hillsboro 95,000
3 2 Michael Reich Bloomington, MN 94,000
6 2 Yevgeniy Minakrin Eagan, MN 82,000
7 8 Nghia "3 Putts" Le Shakopee, MN 80,500
1 9 Bulut Ozturk Bloomington 79,500
7 5 Dale McDonough Minneapolis, MN 76,500
1 4 Tony Hartmann Minneapolis 76,000
7 2 Todd Melander Minneapolis, MN 73,000
1 3 Jason Obinger Lino Lakes 70,000
6 1 Jonathan Harrington Morgan Hill 67,000
5 7 Tom Stambaugh Nevis, MN 61,500
7 6 Tom Hammers Burnsville 60,000
2 4 Yao Yin La Crosse, WI 57,000
4 5 Juston Welter Crookston, MN 56,000
3 9 Anthony Hendricks Thief River Falls 54,000
1 6 Joseph Barnard St. Paul, MN 51,000
6 7 Jeremy Calverley Farmington, MN 47,500
2 5 Adam Dahlin Maple Grove, MN 45,500
4 4 Andrew Johnson West St. Paul, MN 29,000