$

Awarded to date

Playground: October 1 - 12, 2026

End of Night Chip Counts

Created (10/11/2026 by Ryan Lashmar)
 
 
 

Player NameChip CountPreviousProgress
Nicolas Majdalani645,00040,000
Louis-Philippe Leblond642,000270,000
Adil Morkos612,000612,000
Brian Hodhod558,000558,000
Eric Lupovich555,000555,000
Farhat Akbari522,000370,000
Stephane Blouin-Verroeulst510,000510,000
Rami Hammoud470,00040,000
Jeremy Serfaty358,000358,000
Jason Wendt353,000375,000
Kalpesh Raichura350,000350,000
Nassim-Loic Hafici344,000460,000
Danny Boyaci292,000117,500
Noy U287,0000
Daniel Renaud277,000165,000
William Blais255,000410,000
Jonathan Brazeau243,000243,000
Tomas Larivee Magni240,000240,000
Nicholas Belanger232,00052,000
George Caragiorgas230,000230,000
Marc-Andre Yelle223,000223,000
Manuel F185,000185,000
Shimon Braun170,000175,000
Jongjun Park121,000270,000
Alexei Diamond87,00087,000